2017 Volleyball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
September
Fri Sep 01
vs
5:45 PM
MCLA
@ University of La Verne Pacific Coast Classic - Claremont, CA
N
Fri Sep 01
at
8:00 PM
La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic
A
Sat Sep 02
at
11:00 AM
Claremont-M-S
Pacific Coast Classic - Claremont, CA
A
Sat Sep 02
vs
3:30 PM
Texas-Dallas
@ Claremont, CA Pacific Coast Classic - Claremont, CA
N
Fri Sep 08
vs
5:00 PM
St. Scholastica (Minn.)
@ Augsburg University Augsburg Invitational
N
Sat Sep 09
vs
11:00 AM
Univ. of Northwestern-St. Paul
@ Augsburg University Augsburg Invitational
N
Sat Sep 09
vs
3:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (AUG) Augsburg Invitational
N
Mon Sep 11
at
7:00 PM
Edgewood
A
Fri Sep 15
vs
7:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
H
Sat Sep 16
vs
10:00 AM
Concordia-Moorhead (Minn.)
Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
H
Sat Sep 16
vs
2:00 PM
Univ. of Chicago
Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
H
Wed Sep 20
vs
7:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Youth Day
H
Wed Sep 27
at
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville *
A
Sat Sep 30
vs
6:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh *
H
October
Wed Oct 04
vs
7:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
H
Fri Oct 06
vs
7:00 PM
Martin Luther (Minn.)
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament
H
Sat Oct 07
vs
10:00 AM
Millikin Univ. (Ill.)
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament
H
Sat Oct 07
vs
2:00 PM
Augsburg (Minn.)
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament
H
Wed Oct 11
at
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
A
Sat Oct 14
at
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
A
Tue Oct 17
vs
7:30 PM
St. Norbert
Senior Day
H
Sat Oct 21
vs
11:30 AM
Bates
@ UW-Oshkosh UW-Oshkosh Invitational
N
Sat Oct 21
vs
3:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan
@ UW-Oshkosh UW-Oshkosh Invitational
N
Wed Oct 25
vs
7:00 PM
UW-Stout
Play for a Cause/Team Day
H
Fri Oct 27
at
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater *
A
Sat Oct 28
vs
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.)
@ Benedictine University Benedictine Tournament
N
Sat Oct 28
vs
4:00 PM
Wittenberg
@ Benedictine University Benedictine Tournament
N
Tue Oct 31
at
7:00 PM
TBA
WIAC Quarterfinals
A
November
Thu Nov 02
at
7:00 PM
TBA
WIAC Semifinals
A
Sat Nov 04
at
7:00 PM
TBA
WIAC Championship
A
Fri Nov 10
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Regional
A
Sat Nov 11
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Regional
A
Sun Nov 12
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Regional
A
Thu Nov 16
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Elite Eight - Grand Rapids, MI
A
Fri Nov 17
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Elite Eight - Grand Rapids, MI
A
Sat Nov 18
at
TBA
TBA
NCAA Elite Eight - Grand Rapids, MI
A
* Conference
Bold team: Home event