2017-18 Women's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Ashley Agrimson full bio Ashley Agrimson Long Jump/High Jump Fr. Peterson, MN Rushford-Peterson
Mel Becker full bio Mel Becker Distance Sr. Osseo, WI Homeschooled
Anna Boxum full bio Anna Boxum Sprints/400 Fr. Eden Prairie, MN Eden Prairie
Tommie Brenner full bio Tommie Brenner Pole Vault/Hurdles Jr. Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg
Ashleigh Buergi full bio Ashleigh Buergi Sprints/400 Sr. Green Bay WI Bay Port
Amanda Bultman full bio Amanda Bultman Multi Jr. Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee
Josie Burns full bio Josie Burns Throws Sr. Saint Michael MN Saint Michael-Albertville
Rosalie Campbell full bio Rosalie Campbell Sprints/400 Fr. Germantown, WI Germantown
Lexie Chambers full bio Lexie Chambers Distance Fr. Prior Lake, MN Jordan
Amy Chen full bio Amy Chen Sprints Fr. Mayville, WI Mayville
Lizzy Cisewski full bio Lizzy Cisewski Distance Fr. Stevens Point, WI Pacelli
Emma Drangstveit full bio Emma Drangstveit Distance Fr. Lakeville, MN North
Maggie Durni full bio Maggie Durni Sprints/Long Jump So. Platteville, WI Platteville
Logan Fahey full bio Logan Fahey Sprints So. Belleville, WI Belleville
Callie Fischer full bio Callie Fischer Distance Sr. Oneida WI Ashwaubenon
LIz Galloway full bio LIz Galloway Distance Fr. Mt. Prospect, IL Prospect
Sarah Glidden full bio Sarah Glidden Sprints/400/High Jump Sr. Greenville, WI Hortonville
Karen Gomez full bio Karen Gomez Distance Jr. Chatfield, MN Chatfield
Mic Hack full bio Mic Hack Pole Vault Jr. Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson
Megan Hansen full bio Megan Hansen Throws Fr. Eau Claire, WI Memorial
Amber Harris full bio Amber Harris Multi Sr. Coon Rapids MN Coon Rapids
Glory Hecker full bio Glory Hecker Sprints/400 So. Stone Lake, WI Hayward Center
Katie Henschell full bio Katie Henschell Sprints Fr. Saint Paul, MN Woodbury
Alicia Hett full bio Alicia Hett 800 Jr. Farmington, MN Farmington
Rachel Hirsch full bio Rachel Hirsch Mid-Distance So. Brookfield, WI Brookfield
Mary Holterman full bio Mary Holterman Distance So. Wind Lake, WI Muskego
Alanna Huggett full bio Alanna Huggett Distance Fr. Marshall, WI Marshall
Emily Jaeger full bio Emily Jaeger Distance Jr. Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek
Brianne Johnsrud full bio Brianne Johnsrud Throws Jr. Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville
Lizzy Keena full bio Lizzy Keena Sprints Fr. Wisconsin Rapids, WI Lincoln
Lakyn Kummer full bio Lakyn Kummer Sprints/400 So. Medford, WI Medford
Hannah Lamack full bio Hannah Lamack Mid-Distance Fr. Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee
Taylor Lather full bio Taylor Lather Mid-Distance Sr. Stillwater MN St. Croix Prep Academy
Madeline Lebouton full bio Madeline Lebouton Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. Horicon, WI Horicon
Annika Lerdall full bio Annika Lerdall Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. Plymouth, MN Wayzata
Kassandra Lueck full bio Kassandra Lueck Throws So. Nowthen, MN Anoka
Mekendra Manders full bio Mekendra Manders Distance So. Green Bay, WI Ashwaubenon
Morgan Marek full bio Morgan Marek Distance Jr. Muskego, WI Muskego
MaKayla Mielke full bio MaKayla Mielke Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. Freedom, WI Freedom
Mary Miles full bio Mary Miles Distance So. St. Paul, MN Como Park
Sarah Moen full bio Sarah Moen Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. Blaine, MN Centennial
Teagan Monfils full bio Teagan Monfils Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. Shawano, WI Shawano
Jillian Moss full bio Jillian Moss Long/Triple/High Jump So. Fitchburg, WI Oregon
Marin Munos full bio Marin Munos Hurdles/High Jump Fr. Oswego, IL Aurora West
Erica Oawster full bio Erica Oawster Throws Jr. Lino Lakes, MN Centennial
Karli Olsen full bio Karli Olsen Sprints/400 Fr. Blue Earth, MN Blue Earth Area
Lizz Ottusch full bio Lizz Ottusch High Jump Jr. Delafield, WI Kettle Moraine
Hanna Reed full bio Hanna Reed 800 Jr. Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson
Joanne Reiners full bio Joanne Reiners Distance Sr. Bristol, WI Bristol
Paige Reynolds full bio Paige Reynolds Sprints Jr. White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake
Sasha Riley full bio Sasha Riley Sprints/400 So. Fairmont, MN Fairmont
Maddie Rosin full bio Maddie Rosin Mid-Distance Fr. East Troy, WI East Troy
Kylie Schuettpelz full bio Kylie Schuettpelz Long/Triple/High Jump So. Black Creek, WI Seymour
Josie Semerad full bio Josie Semerad High Jump Fr. Eau Claire, WI Regis
Samantha Slattery full bio Samantha Slattery Distance So. Waunakee, WI Waunakee
Alaina Syverson full bio Alaina Syverson 400 Fr. River Falls, WI River Falls
JoHannah Theisen full bio JoHannah Theisen Throws Sr. Eau Claire WI Regis
Lexie Tremble full bio Lexie Tremble Distance Jr. Muskego, WI Muskego
Callie Vogel full bio Callie Vogel Sprints/Jumps Fr. Elkhorn, WI East Troy
Grace Vogt full bio Grace Vogt Distance Fr. Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc Lutheran
Bailey Waldhauser full bio Bailey Waldhauser Jumps Fr. Loyal, WI Loyal
Megan Wallace full bio Megan Wallace Jumps Fr. Burlington, WI Burlington
Kalyssa Watters full bio Kalyssa Watters Throws So. Marion, WI Marion
Mariah Wendland full bio Mariah Wendland Hurdles/Triple Jump So. Richfield, MN Richfield
Heidi Wilken full bio Heidi Wilken Sprints/Mid-Distance Fr. De Pere, WI De Pere
Kelsey Worachek full bio Kelsey Worachek Sprints Sr. Appleton WI Xavier
Angie Zenke full bio Angie Zenke 800 Jr. La Crescent, MN Luther