2016-17 Men's Indoor Track and Field Roster

Name Event Yr. Hometown High School
Michael Amerlan full bio Michael Amerlan Multi Fr. Itasca, IL Lake Park West
Cody Andrus full bio Cody Andrus Hurdles/Sprints Jr. Homer Glen IL Lockport
David Bachmeier full bio David Bachmeier Distance So. Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Ben Bierman full bio Ben Bierman Mid-Distance Jr. Hartland WI Arrowhead
Joe Black full bio Joe Black Throws Fr. River Falls, WI River Falls
Tyler Bouchard full bio Tyler Bouchard Multi So. Waukesha, WI Waukesha North
Ben Carmichael full bio Ben Carmichael Distance So. Milwaukee, WI Wis. Lutheran HS
Brandon Christnovich full bio Brandon Christnovich Sprints/400 Jr. Holmen, WI Holmen
Dylan Cooper full bio Dylan Cooper Multi So. Holmen, WI Holmen
Matt Cooper full bio Matt Cooper Mid-Distance Sr. Ashwaubenon WI Ashwaubenon
Braden Cousineau full bio Braden Cousineau Pole Vault Fr. Woodbury, MN Stillwater
Matt Cyra full bio Matt Cyra Distance Sr. Eagle WI Mukwonago
Matt Dietlin full bio Matt Dietlin High Jump/Pole Vault Sr. Fitchburg WI Verona Area
Connor Drexler full bio Connor Drexler Sprints/400 Sr. Baraboo WI Baraboo
Anthony Dupont full bio Anthony Dupont Distance So. Mendota Heights, MN Henry Sibley
Nathan Eisenzimmer full bio Nathan Eisenzimmer 400/Sprints Fr. Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point
Collin Eswein full bio Collin Eswein Triple Jump So. Tomah, WI Tomah
Andrew Fink full bio Andrew Fink Distance So. Muskego, WI Wisconsin Lutheran
Jack Fischer full bio Jack Fischer Sprints/Long Jump Fr. Appleton, WI North
Zach Fischer full bio Zach Fischer Multi Jr. Ashland, WI Ashland
Ryan Graham full bio Ryan Graham Steeple/Distance Sr. Maple Grove MN Maple Grove
Kyle Groven full bio Kyle Groven 400/Sprints Fr. Pine Island, MN Pine Island
Hunter Henk full bio Hunter Henk 400/Sprints Fr. Beldenville, WI River Falls
Michael Honer full bio Michael Honer Sprints So. Spring Green Spring Green
Riley Huffman full bio Riley Huffman Distance Jr. Oshkosh WI North
Thomas Jensen full bio Thomas Jensen Throws Fr. Edina, MN Edina
Keith Jorgensen full bio Keith Jorgensen 800 Jr. Albertville, MN Saint Michael-Albertville
Tyler Kobilarczik full bio Tyler Kobilarczik Distance So. Chanhassen MN Chanhanssen
David Kornack full bio David Kornack Throws Jr. Edgar, WI Edgar
Sam Kuhlmann full bio Sam Kuhlmann Distance So. Shorewood, WI Shorewood
Conor Laroche full bio Conor Laroche Hurdles Fr. Salem, WI Central
Darin Lau full bio Darin Lau Distance Jr. Eau Claire WI Immanuel
Christian Leitner full bio Christian Leitner Distance Sr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing
Kyler Lueck full bio Kyler Lueck Distance Fr. Germantown, WI WI Lutheran
TJ Lui full bio TJ Lui Long/Triple Jump Fr. Dousman, WI Kettle Moraine
DJ Meagher full bio DJ Meagher Sprints Sr. Onalaska, WI Holmen
Xavier Motley full bio Xavier Motley 400/Sprints Fr. Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth
KJ Munn full bio KJ Munn 400/Sprints Fr. Bayport, MN St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Jake Ottersen full bio Jake Ottersen Throws Sr. Beach Park IL Zion Benton
Jimmy Paske full bio Jimmy Paske Sprints/400 Sr. Minnetonka MN Hopkins
Brendon Paucek full bio Brendon Paucek Distance Jr. Sullivan WI Jefferson
Nick Petersson full bio Nick Petersson Distance Sr. Brookfield, WI Brookfield Central
Noah Reedy full bio Noah Reedy Pole Vault Fr. West Salem, WI West Salem
Brandon Richter full bio Brandon Richter 800 So. Glencoe, MN Glencoe-Silver Lake HS
Steven Schimmel full bio Steven Schimmel Distance Sr. Stewartville, MN Mayo
Matt Schrupp full bio Matt Schrupp Mid-Distance Jr. Winona MN Cotter
Alex Schutt full bio Alex Schutt Triple Jump So. Kenyon, MN Cameron
Dietrich Schwoerer full bio Dietrich Schwoerer Mid-Distance Fr. Mc Farland, WI Mc Farland
Guenter Schwoerer full bio Guenter Schwoerer Mid-Distance Fr. Mc Farland, WI Mc Farland
John Skubal full bio John Skubal Throws Jr. Platteville WI Platteville
Brad Stoll full bio Brad Stoll Throws Jr. Whitewater WI Whitewater
Patrick Treacy full bio Patrick Treacy Mid-Distance So. Fall Creek, WI Eau Claire Memorial
Jack Tyler full bio Jack Tyler Pole Vault Fr. White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake
Erik Van Vleet full bio Erik Van Vleet Sprints Jr. Galesville WI Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
John Vodacek full bio John Vodacek Distance Sr. New Auburn, WI Bloomer
Zach Wawrzyniakowski full bio Zach Wawrzyniakowski Mid-Distance Sr. Burlington WI Burlington
Nathan Wiley full bio Nathan Wiley Multi Fr. New Holstein, WI New Holstein
Bailey Wilson full bio Bailey Wilson Mid-Distance Fr. New Richmond, WI New Richmond
Aaron Zmolek full bio Aaron Zmolek 400/Sprints Fr. Holmen, WI Holmen