Wed Jan 28
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stout
Wed Jan 28
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Stout vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Jan 30
Wrestling 9:00 AM
Pete Willson Invite
Fri Jan 30
Men's Ice Hockey 7:05 PM
UW-Stout vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Jan 31
Women's Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
Warren Bowlus Open
Sat Jan 31
Men's Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
Warren Bowlus Open
Sat Jan 31
Women's Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM
UW-Whitewater vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Jan 31
Men's Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM
UW-Whitewater vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Jan 31
Women's Gymnastics 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Sat Jan 31
Wrestling 9:00 AM
Pete Willson Invite
Sat Jan 31
Women's Ice Hockey 2:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Jan 31
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Jan 31
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Jan 31
Men's Ice Hockey 7:05 PM
UW-Stout vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 04
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Superior vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 04
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Superior
Fri Feb 06
Women's Indoor Track & Field 1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point Multi
Fri Feb 06
Men's Indoor Track & Field 1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point Multi
Fri Feb 06
Men's Swimming & Diving
Minnesota Challenge
Fri Feb 06
Women's Gymnastics 6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Centenary, LA
Fri Feb 06
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 06
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 06
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Superior
Sat Feb 07
Women's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
Pointer Invitational
Sat Feb 07
Men's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
Pointer Invitational
Sat Feb 07
Men's Swimming & Diving
Minnesota Challenge
Sat Feb 07
Wrestling 9:00 AM
Don Parker Open
Sat Feb 07
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Owatonna, MN
Sat Feb 07
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Sat Feb 07
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 07
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Superior
Sun Feb 08
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM
Grinnell vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Rochester, MN
Wed Feb 11
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Platteville
Wed Feb 11
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Platteville vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 13
Women's Indoor Track & Field 3:30 PM
St. Thomas Invitational
Fri Feb 13
Men's Indoor Track & Field 3:30 PM
St. Thomas Invitational
Fri Feb 13
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 14
Women's Gymnastics 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Hamline, MN
Sat Feb 14
Men's Tennis 9:30 AM
UW-Eau Claire at Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
Sat Feb 14
Men's Tennis 12:30 PM
Macalester (Minn.) vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ St. Cloud, Minn.
Sat Feb 14
Women's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 14
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-La Crosse
Sat Feb 14
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-La Crosse vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 14
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sun Feb 15
Wrestling
WIAC Championship
Sun Feb 15
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire at St. Cloud St.
Sun Feb 15
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Macalester (Minn.)
@ St. Cloud, MN
Wed Feb 18
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-River Falls
Thu Feb 19
Women's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Thu Feb 19
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Thu Feb 19
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stout
Fri Feb 20
Women's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Fri Feb 20
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Fri Feb 20
Women's Gymnastics 6:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus, MN vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 20
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at St. Norbert
Sat Feb 21
General Events
Blugold Ice Fishing Contest
Sat Feb 21
Women's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
Pointer Eastbay Invitational
Sat Feb 21
Men's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
Pointer Eastbay Invitational
Sat Feb 21
Women's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Sat Feb 21
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Sat Feb 21
Men's Tennis 11:30 AM
Wisconsin Lutheran vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Green Bay, Wis.
Sat Feb 21
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 21
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Sat Feb 21
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 21
Women's Ice Hockey 7:05 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-River Falls