Tue Jan 24
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at St. Olaf (Minn.)
Wed Jan 25
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Platteville vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Jan 25
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Platteville
Thu Jan 26
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stout
Fri Jan 27
Women's Indoor Track & Field 3 PM
Warren Bowlus Multi Day 1
@ Menomonie, WI
Fri Jan 27
Men's Indoor Track & Field 3 PM
Warren Bowlus Multi Day 1
@ Menomonie, WI
Fri Jan 27
Wrestling
Wis. Eau Claire at Pete Willson Invitational (Wheaton College)
Fri Jan 27
Women's Swimming & Diving 5:00 PM
Wis. Eau Claire at St. Thomas
Fri Jan 27
Men's Swimming & Diving 5:00 PM
Wis. Eau Claire at St. Thomas
Fri Jan 27
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Jan 28
Women's Indoor Track & Field 9 AM
Warren Bowlus Multi Day 2
@ Menomonie, WI
Sat Jan 28
Women's Indoor Track & Field 12 PM
Warren Bowlus Open
@ Menomonie, WI
Sat Jan 28
Men's Indoor Track & Field 9 AM
Warren Bowlus Multi Day 2
@ Menomonie, WI
Sat Jan 28
Men's Indoor Track & Field 12 PM
Warren Bowlus Open
@ Menomonie, WI
Sat Jan 28
Wrestling
Wis. Eau Claire at Pete Willson Invitational (Wheaton College)
Sat Jan 28
Women's Gymnastics 4 PM
Wis. Eau Claire at Wis. Whitewater
Sat Jan 28
Women's Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM
Wis. Whitewater vs. Wis. Eau Claire
Sat Jan 28
Men's Swimming & Diving 1:00 PM
Wis. Whitewater vs. Wis. Eau Claire
Sat Jan 28
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Sat Jan 28
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Jan 28
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Superior vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 01
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stout
Wed Feb 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Stout vs. UW-Eau Claire
Thu Feb 02
Wrestling 7 PM
Wis. Platteville vs. Wis. Eau Claire
Fri Feb 03
Women's Gymnastics 6:30 PM
Wis. Eau Claire at Hamline
Fri Feb 03
Women's Swimming & Diving 5:00 PM
Minnesota Challenge (diving only)
Fri Feb 03
Men's Swimming & Diving 5:00 PM
Minnesota Challenge (diving only)
Fri Feb 03
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Feb 04
Women's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
UW Stevens Point Invite
@ Stevens Point, WI
Sat Feb 04
Men's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
UW Stevens Point Invite
@ Stevens Point, WI
Sat Feb 04
Wrestling 10 AM
Don Parker Open
Sat Feb 04
Women's Swimming & Diving
Minnesota Challenge (diving only)
Sat Feb 04
Men's Swimming & Diving
Minnesota Challenge (diving only)
Sat Feb 04
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire at Coe College (Iowa)
Sat Feb 04
Men's Tennis 1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Cornell College (Iowa)
Sat Feb 04
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Feb 04
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 04
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 08
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Platteville
Wed Feb 08
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Platteville vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Feb 10
Women's Indoor Track & Field 3:30 PM
St. Thomas Invite
@ Minneapolis, MN
Fri Feb 10
Men's Indoor Track & Field 3:30 PM
St. Thomas Invite
@ Minneapolis, MN
Fri Feb 10
Wrestling 12 PM
Wis. Eau Claire vs. WIAC Championships
@ Platteville, WI
Fri Feb 10
Women's Gymnastics 7 PM
Wis. Eau Claire vs. Harley Invite
@ Milwaukee, WI
Fri Feb 10
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Bethany Lutheran
@ St. Peter, MN
Fri Feb 10
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Superior
Fri Feb 10
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 11
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire at Gustavus Adolphus (Minn.)
Sat Feb 11
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-La Crosse
Sat Feb 11
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-La Crosse vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 11
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 11
Women's Ice Hockey 7:05 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-River Falls
Wed Feb 15
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-River Falls vs. UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 15
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-River Falls
Thu Feb 16
Women's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championships
@ Brown Deer, WI
Thu Feb 16
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championships
@ Brown Deer, WI
Fri Feb 17
Women's Gymnastics 6:30 PM
Wis. Eau Claire at Winona State
Fri Feb 17
Women's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championships
@ Brown Deer, WI
Fri Feb 17
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championships
@ Brown Deer, WI
Fri Feb 17
Men's Tennis 5:00 PM
St. Ambrose vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 18
Women's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
UW Oshkosh Invite
@ Oshkosh, WI
Sat Feb 18
Men's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
UW Oshkosh Invite
@ Oshkosh, WI
Sat Feb 18
Women's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championships
@ Brown Deer, WI
Sat Feb 18
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
WIAC Championships
@ Brown Deer, WI
Sat Feb 18
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
Augustana (IL) vs. UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 18
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Sat Feb 18
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
UW-Whitewater vs. UW-Eau Claire