Sat Feb 28
Women's Indoor Track & Field 9:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Sat Feb 28
Men's Indoor Track & Field 9:00 AM
WIAC Championship
Sun Mar 01
Softball 8:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Buena Vista (Iowa)
@ Rosemount, MN
Sun Mar 01
Softball 10:30 AM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Buena Vista (Iowa)
@ Rosemount, MN
Fri Mar 06
Women's Gymnastics 6:00 PM
UW-Stout vs. UW-Eau Claire
Fri Mar 06
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Loras (Iowa)
Sat Mar 07
Women's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
UWSP Last Chance
Sat Mar 07
Men's Indoor Track & Field 10:30 AM
UWSP Last Chance
Sat Mar 07
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire at Dubuque
Sat Mar 07
Softball 10:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Central (Iowa)
@ Rochester, MN
Sat Mar 07
Softball 12:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Central (Iowa)
@ Rochester, MN
Sat Mar 07
Men's Tennis 1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Lawrence University (Wis.)
@ Dubuque, IA
Fri Mar 13
Women's Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
NCAA Championship
Fri Mar 13
Men's Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
NCAA Championship
Fri Mar 13
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Augustana (IL)
@ Madison
Sat Mar 14
Women's Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
NCAA Championship
Sat Mar 14
Men's Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
NCAA Championship
Sat Mar 14
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
UW-Eau Claire at TBA
Sat Mar 14
Women's Tennis 9:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire vs. Saint Benedict (Minn.)
@ St. Cloud, MN
Sat Mar 14
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM
UW-Eau Claire at Cardinal Stritch
Sun Mar 15
Women's Gymnastics 2:00 PM
WIAC Championship/NCGA Regionals
Wed Mar 18
Women's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Wed Mar 18
Men's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Thu Mar 19
Women's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Thu Mar 19
Men's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Thu Mar 19
Softball 4:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Illinois Wesleyan
Thu Mar 19
Softball 6:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Illinois Wesleyan
Fri Mar 20
Women's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Fri Mar 20
Men's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Fri Mar 20
Softball 3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Millikin Univ. (Ill.)
Fri Mar 20
Softball 5:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Millikin Univ. (Ill.)
Sat Mar 21
Women's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Sat Mar 21
Men's Swimming & Diving
NCAA Championship
Sat Mar 21
Men's Tennis TBA
UW-Eau Claire vs. Spring Break (5 Matches, 5/21-5/28)
@ Hilton Head Island, SC
Sat Mar 21
Women's Tennis TBA
UW-Eau Claire vs. Spring Break (5 Matches, 5/21-5/28)
@ Hilton Head Island, SC
Sat Mar 21
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
UW-Eau Claire at TBA
Sun Mar 22
Softball 2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at East Texas Baptist
Sun Mar 22
Softball 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at East Texas Baptist
Mon Mar 23
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
George Fox vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Mon Mar 23
Softball 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Texas-Tyler
Mon Mar 23
Softball 6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Texas-Tyler
Tue Mar 24
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM
Buena Vista (Iowa) vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Tue Mar 24
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Elon vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Tue Mar 24
Softball 5:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Texas-Dallas
Tue Mar 24
Softball 7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Texas-Dallas
Wed Mar 25
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM
Neb. Wesleyan vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Wed Mar 25
Women's Tennis 8:00 AM
Neb. Wesleyan vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Wed Mar 25
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM
Bethel Univ. (Minn.) vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Wed Mar 25
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
Bethel Univ. (Minn.) vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Thu Mar 26
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM
Carleton (Minn.) vs. UW-Eau Claire
@ Hilton Head, SC
Thu Mar 26
Softball 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at LeTourneau (Texas)
Thu Mar 26
Softball 6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at LeTourneau (Texas)
Fri Mar 27
Women's Outdoor Track & Field 2:00 PM
Emory Classic
Fri Mar 27
Men's Outdoor Track & Field 2:00 PM
Emory Classic
Fri Mar 27
Women's Gymnastics
NCGA Championship
Fri Mar 27
Women's Golf TBA
Arizona Christian University Duel
Fri Mar 27
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
UW-Eau Claire at TBA
Fri Mar 27
Softball 2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Louisiana College
Fri Mar 27
Softball 4:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at Louisiana College